League Index   -Luton Triples Leagues:-  Division A   Division B   Division D        

Luton Triples League 2017 Division C
TeamGamesShotsRinksPoints
PlayedWonLostDrawn ForAgainstDiff' WonLostDrawn
Dunstable Town D107303343033199262
Barton A1054133731720127158
Luton Co-Op A1064030028218108258
Beech Hill B1064036032040910155
Barton B10460291312-2199244
Luton West End A10181274362-88511423
Monday: 05-Jun-17
Luton West End A 18 ( 0 1 1 ) 30 Barton A
Barton B 24 ( 2 0 0 ) 10 Luton Co-Op A
Dunstable Town D 23 ( 1 0 1 ) 38 Beech Hill B
Monday: 26-Jun-17
Dunstable Town D 47 ( 1 1 0 ) 32 Luton West End A
Luton Co-Op A 46 ( 2 0 0 ) 33 Beech Hill B
Barton B 35 ( 1 0 1 ) 43 Barton A
Monday: 17-Jul-17
Luton West End A 34 ( 0 1 1 ) 37 Barton B
Barton A 44 ( 2 0 0 ) 23 Beech Hill B
Dunstable Town D 0 ( 0 0 2 ) 15 Luton Co-Op A
Monday: 07-Aug-17
Luton Co-Op A 33 ( 1 0 1 ) 30 Luton West End A
Dunstable Town D 33 ( 1 0 1 ) 28 Barton A
Barton B 29 ( 0 1 1 ) 35 Beech Hill B
Monday: 12-Jun-17
Barton B 15 ( 2 0 0 ) 0 Luton West End A
Beech Hill B 31 ( 0 0 2 ) 37 Barton A
Luton Co-Op A 36 ( 1 1 0 ) 26 Dunstable Town D
Monday: 03-Jul-17
Luton West End A 42 ( 1 1 0 ) 33 Luton Co-Op A
Barton A 32 ( 1 0 1 ) 44 Dunstable Town D
Beech Hill B 30 ( 1 0 1 ) 27 Barton B
Monday: 24-Jul-17
Beech Hill B 49 ( 2 0 0 ) 24 Luton West End A
Barton B 25 ( 1 0 1 ) 41 Dunstable Town D
Luton Co-Op A 19 ( 0 0 2 ) 36 Barton A
 
 
 
 
Monday: 19-Jun-17
Luton West End A 31 ( 1 0 1 ) 50 Beech Hill B
Dunstable Town D 48 ( 2 0 0 ) 34 Barton B
Barton A 25 ( 0 0 2 ) 44 Luton Co-Op A
Monday: 10-Jul-17
Barton A 34 ( 1 0 1 ) 34 Luton West End A
Luton Co-Op A 43 ( 2 0 0 ) 29 Barton B
Beech Hill B 34 ( 1 0 1 ) 38 Dunstable Town D
Monday: 31-Jul-17
Luton West End A 29 ( 1 0 1 ) 34 Dunstable Town D
Beech Hill B 37 ( 2 0 0 ) 21 Luton Co-Op A
Barton A 28 ( 1 0 1 ) 36 Barton B
 
 
 
 
Issue: Final
07-Aug-17
Scoring: Game Win = 6 Points; Rink Win = 2 Points; Drawn Game/Rink Share Points
Total Points = 10
Neville Burgess
League Secretary