League Index   -Luton Triples Leagues:-  Division A   Division B   Division C        

Luton Triples League 2018 Division D
TeamGamesShotsRinksPoints
PlayedWonLostDrawn ForAgainstDiff' WonLostDrawn
Luton West End B12930389365241311080
Luton Co-Op B12750395339561410070
Dunstable Town E12750427397301410070
Luton West End A12660366376-101212060
Linslade A12570399387121012252
Houghton Regis C12570298386-88915048
Dunstable Town C12390362386-241012240
Monday: 21-May-18
Luton West End B 29 ( 1 0 1 ) 25 Luton Co-Op B
Houghton Regis C 26 ( 1 0 1 ) 24 Dunstable Town E
Linslade A 26 ( 0 0 2 ) 34 Dunstable Town C
Monday: 11-Jun-18
Houghton Regis C 39 ( 2 0 0 ) 31 Linslade A
Dunstable Town E 32 ( 1 0 1 ) 30 Luton Co-Op B
Luton West End A 30 ( 1 0 1 ) 33 Luton West End B
Monday: 2-Jul-18
Dunstable Town E 52 ( 2 0 0 ) 21 Luton West End A
Luton Co-Op B 39 ( 1 0 1 ) 43 Linslade A
Houghton Regis C 23 ( 2 0 0 ) 10 Dunstable Town C
Monday: 23-Jul-18
Dunstable Town C 34 ( 1 0 1 ) 41 Luton Co-Op B
Luton West End A 21 ( 0 0 2 ) 33 Linslade A
Dunstable Town E 41 ( 2 0 0 ) 33 Luton West End B
Monday: 13-Aug-18
Luton West End B 40 ( 2 0 0 ) 26 Linslade A
Dunstable Town C 26 ( 1 0 1 ) 34 Luton West End A
Luton Co-Op B 15 ( 2 0 0 ) 0 Houghton Regis C
Monday: 28-May-18
Luton West End A 35 ( 2 0 0 ) 26 Houghton Regis C
Dunstable Town C 31 ( 1 0 1 ) 32 Luton West End B
Dunstable Town E 37 ( 1 0 1 ) 35 Linslade A
Monday: 18-Jun-18
Dunstable Town C 28 ( 0 0 2 ) 41 Dunstable Town E
Luton West End B 30 ( 1 0 1 ) 27 Houghton Regis C
Luton Co-Op B 34 ( 1 0 1 ) 30 Luton West End A
Monday: 9-Jul-18
Luton Co-Op B 27 ( 1 0 1 ) 32 Luton West End B
Dunstable Town E 52 ( 2 0 0 ) 23 Houghton Regis C
Dunstable Town C 24 ( 0 2 0 ) 32 Linslade A
Monday: 30-Jul-18
Linslade A 36 ( 2 0 0 ) 21 Houghton Regis C
Luton Co-Op B 57 ( 2 0 0 ) 23 Dunstable Town E
Luton West End B 24 ( 1 0 1 ) 31 Luton West End A
Monday: 20-Aug-18
Luton West End A 39 ( 2 0 0 ) 24 Dunstable Town E
Linslade A 30 ( 1 0 1 ) 31 Luton Co-Op B
Dunstable Town C 57 ( 2 0 0 ) 17 Houghton Regis C
Monday: 4-Jun-18
Luton Co-Op B 36 ( 1 0 1 ) 33 Dunstable Town C
Linslade A 28 ( 1 0 1 ) 30 Luton West End A
Luton West End B 36 ( 1 0 1 ) 33 Dunstable Town E
Monday: 25-Jun-18
Linslade A 44 ( 1 0 1 ) 28 Luton West End B
Luton West End A 41 ( 1 0 1 ) 31 Dunstable Town C
Houghton Regis C 32 ( 1 0 1 ) 29 Luton Co-Op B
Monday: 16-Jul-18
Houghton Regis C 34 ( 1 0 1 ) 33 Luton West End A
Luton West End B 38 ( 2 0 0 ) 20 Dunstable Town C
Linslade A 35 ( 1 0 1 ) 43 Dunstable Town E
Monday: 6-Aug-18
Dunstable Town E 25 ( 1 0 1 ) 34 Dunstable Town C
Houghton Regis C 30 ( 1 0 1 ) 34 Luton West End B
Luton West End A 21 ( 1 0 1 ) 31 Luton Co-Op B
 
 
 
 

Issue: 14
20-Aug-18
Scoring: Game Win = 6 Points; Rink Win = 2 Points; Drawn Game/Rink Share Points
Total Points = 10
Neville Burgess
League Secretary